Service Menu

Prices are starting prices and may vary with hair length, thickness and the service needed. Book online or call (305) 871-9770.

Download our hair menu (PDF)

Hair Styling

More about our hair salon

ServicePrice
Blowout
short · medium · long · extra long
$55 · $60 · $70 · $80
Updo$55
Ponytail$60
Braids$10
Hair Tinsels$20

Add-ons: Flat Iron $10 · Curling Iron $15 · Extensions Styling $10

Haircuts

ServicePrice
Haircut & Blowout$120
Ladies’ Cut (no blowout)$90
Men’s Haircut$60
Beard Trim$15
Junior Cut · Girls$60
Junior Cut · Boys$50

Hair Color

ServicePrice
Air Touch BalayageStarting at $600
Balayage · Full HeadStarting at $300
Partial BalayageStarting at $200
Full HighlightsStarting at $300
Partial HighlightsStarting at $200
Face-Frame HighlightsStarting at $60
Highlight FlashStarting at $60
LowlightsStarting at $60
Single Process / Root Touch-UpStarting at $100
Ammonia-Free Grey CoverageStarting at $100
Semi-Permanent Single ProcessStarting at $100
Single Process + Face-Frame HighlightsStarting at $150
Double Process ColorStarting at $130
Root Melt + GlossStarting at $120
Gloss / TonerStarting at $60
BleachStarting at $100
Men’s 5-Minute ReshadeStarting at $50
Color Transformation / CorrectionStarting at $1,000

Hair Treatments

ServicePrice
Botox Nano LaminationStarting at $250
Brazilian Blowout SmoothingStarting at $300
Full KeratinStarting at $300
LEBEL Absolute Happiness
short · medium · long
Starting at $160 · $220 · $260
Oribe Signature TreatmentStarting at $50
PermStarting at $120
RelaxerStarting at $60
ShampooStarting at $15

Hair Extensions

ServicePrice
Extensions Install (per pack)$200
Beaded Weft Sew-In Reinstall
1 · 2 · 3 rows
$150 · $300 · $450
Tape-In Reinstall
10–20 pcs · 20–40 pcs
$250 · $450
I-Tip Maintenance$300
Removal (without install)$100
Clip-Ins$30

Makeup

ServicePrice
Day Makeup$150
Evening Makeup$180

Nails

More about our nail salon

ServicePrice
Regular ManicureStarting at $35
E-File Manicure Regular PolishStarting at $45
Wet Gel ManicureStarting at $55
E-File Gel Manicure (short nails)Starting at $80
E-File Gel Manicure (medium nails)Starting at $90
E-File Gel Manicure (long nails)Starting at $110
Wet PedicureStarting at $60
E-File Pedicure Regular PolishStarting at $75
Wet Gel PedicureStarting at $75
E-File Russian Gel PedicureStarting at $90
Hard Gel Full SetStarting at $150
Polish ChangeStarting at $20
French TipStarting at $20
Nail ArtStarting at $5
Gel RemovalStarting at $10
ParaffinStarting at $15
ProAddictionPrice on consultation

Facials & Skin Care

Our facials feature iS Clinical skincare.

More about our facial spa

ServicePrice
Exfoliating Clear Skin Facial (30 min)Starting at $115
Exfoliating Clear Skin Facial (60 min)Starting at $150
Exfoliating Clear Skin Facial (90 min)Starting at $190
Fire & Ice Facial (30 min)Starting at $155
Fire & Ice Facial (60 min)Starting at $185
Fire & Ice Facial (90 min)Starting at $220
Foaming Enzyme Facial (30 min)Starting at $150
Foaming Enzyme Facial (60 min)Starting at $170
Foaming Enzyme Facial (90 min)Starting at $225
Harmony Facial (30 min)Starting at $85
Harmony Facial (60 min)Starting at $155
Honey Enzyme Facial (60 min)Starting at $150
Honey Enzyme Facial (90 min)Starting at $165
Flash Brightening Peel (30 min)Starting at $150
Derma Peel + Peel-Off MaskStarting at $140
Diamond MicrodermabrasionStarting at $130
Red Laser MaskStarting at $40
Sculptural Face-Lifting Massage + Peel-Off MaskStarting at $150
Honey Enzyme Hand & Arm Treatment (add-on)Starting at $45
Eye Bright Treatment (add-on)Starting at $55

Lashes & Brows

ServicePrice
Eyebrow LaminationStarting at $100
Eyelash TintStarting at $25
TintingStarting at $45
Cluster LashesStarting at $45
Eyelash LaminationStarting at $120

Waxing

ServicePrice
BikiniStarting at $30
BrazilianStarting at $80
ChestStarting at $120
ChinStarting at $20
Deep BikiniStarting at $45
EarsStarting at $25
Eyebrow Clean UpStarting at $20
Eyebrow Shape + TintStarting at $55
Eyebrow ShapingStarting at $35
Full ArmsStarting at $50
Full BackStarting at $120
Full BodyStarting at $180
Full FaceStarting at $80
Full LegsStarting at $80
Half ArmsStarting at $50
Half LegsStarting at $60
SideburnsStarting at $20
UnderarmStarting at $50
Upper LipStarting at $25

Body & Massage

ServicePrice
MassageStarting at $120

Visit XO Salon & Spa

18206 Collins Ave, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Open Tuesday to Saturday, 10am to 7pm
(305) 871-9770 · Book online